Yhteystiedot

Puh.johtajan tehtäviä hoitaa 17.7.2017 lähtien varapuh.joht. TEIJO ISOVIITA

Varapuheenjohtaja

Teijo Isoviita          +358 (0) 400 730 950

rakennuskartex@gmail.com 

Sihteeri

Kirsi Jeskanen            +358 (0)400 199 245

kirsi.harma2@gmail.com

Taloudenhoitaja

Mikko Järvenranta +358 (0) 50 302 7490

mikkojarvenranta@wippies.fi

Johtokunnan jäseniä

Mikko Kuusisto puh: +358505672857 ja Kalle Kauppila puh: +358445867633

Kunniapuheenjohtaja

Pentti Hakala +358 (0) 50 598 3933

pentti.hakala@ippnet.fi 

Johtokunnan varajäsenet:

Vikman Keijo  0505239477

Kallioinen Timo 0400387796

Kivimäki Arto 0400830916

Mäkinen Kalle 0400731213

Jäsenet: 

Hakala Reijo 0407755351

Hakala Tuula 0405019637

Huhtasalo Einari 0445103091

Isohannu Mika 0407751597

Isoviita Arja 0400926221

Järvinen Leila 0407446336

Kamrat Juha-Matti 0447503372

Kanko Seppo 0407589669

Kantola Jaakko 0400632439

Keskinen Hannu 0400239360

Kuukkula Jorma 0400732942

Kivimäki Airi 0400-648388

Laitila Matti 0442707425

Lehto Reino 0400132610

Lehtonen Seppo 0400205609

Lehtonen Marja 0405101279

Lepistö Satu

Leppänen Reima 0400955935

Luokkala Jarkko 0451345599

Moisio Hannu 0400232483

Moisio Henriikka 040-7292177

Mäkinen Kalle 0400731213

Mäkipää Antti 0405288209

Niemelä Pekka 0500534453

Niemelä Kirsti 0400-616767

Peltokangas Markku 0407332692

Pieniluoma Petri 040-5553430 

Pihkaluoma Juha  044-7503318

Pihkoluoma Raimo 0500363744

Pihkoluoma Ville 0505452130

Saarinen Kalervo 0400310046

Saarinen Sirkka

Salminen Lauri 0407099121

Savisto Reijo 0500232073

Savisto Marja

Snabb Christer 0400247695

Tammi Reijo 0400468855

Vaahtera  Pekka 0400853094

Viitakoski Mikko 0408097969

Viitakoski Raija 040-7292969

Vikman Raino 0400928111

Äijö Matti

Nuorisojäsenet:

Huhtasalo Aatu

Huhtasalo Vilho

Hautala Konsta

Pösö Einari

Kuusisto Enna

Kuusisto Nita

Pieniluoma Joel


Löylynlyöjät ry.

tilinumero: FI50 4503 1650 0005 67